Upcoming Dates:

20. May // Detmold // Alte Pauline

28. May // Welda // Kuba w / In Golden Tears

29. May // Kassel // A.R.M w/ Turbostaat, 206

3. Jun // Paderborn // Kulturwerkstatt w/ Get Lost In The Flow, Glory Art Youth

4. Jun // Homberg ( Efze) // Musikschutzgebiet Festival

14.Jun // Nürnberg // Underage Club

Past Dates 2011:

9. Apr // Köln // Blue Shell w/ Coatslippers

8. Apr // Paderborn // Multicult

12. Mar // Hamburg // Uebel & Gefährlich w/ WhoMadeWho

11. Mar // Halle (Saale) // Drushba w/ In Golden Tears

4. Feb // Brandenburg // Haus der Offiziere

1. Feb // Frankfurt/Main // Ponyhof w/ Bye Bye Bicycle

22. Jan // Lille, FR // Bloom’s Café w/ Let it bleed

21. Jan // Lille, FR // Supermarket Club

14. Jan // Hofheim // Jazzkeller w/ Morning Boy

Past Dates 2010:

27. Nov // Kassel // Bang Bang Record Release Party @ Salzmann Factory

20. Nov // Berlin // Bang Bang Club

09. Oct // Warburg // Warburger Oktoberwoche

30. Sep // Jena // Kassablanca

20. Sep // Niesen // FlØr Shows w/ City Light Thief

10. Sep // Frankfurt/Main // Sinkkasten

04. Sep // Welda // Kuba w/ Punk‘d Royal

03. Sep // Kassel // A.R.M Hoffest

29. Aug // Wolfhagen // Soundcircle Festival w/Ghost of Tom Joad

13. Aug // Berlin // Karrera Klub (Rosis)

12. Aug // Berlin // NBI

7. Aug // Gießen // Muk Gießen: Alternative Dance Party

31. Jul // Elend bei Sorge // Rocken am Brocken Festival w/ Dúné, Bratze, Bonaparte

02. Juli // Kaufungen // Spästival

25. Juni // Gießen // Sturm und Klang Festival w/ Oli Schulz, Egotronic

08. Juni // Kassel // K19: Blank Festival

29. May // Kassel // Viva con Agua Krachfestival

22. May // Nürnberg // K4:Young, Loud and Snotty Festival

15. May // Welda // KUBA :Official Release Show w/ Morning Boy, lost.minds

14. May // Oberhausen // Druckluft w/ Morning Boy

08. May // Kassel // A.R.M.:Reaktor Party

01. May // Niesen // Secret Show w/ I‘m a Parade

06. Mar // Herne // Benefiz

27. Feburar // Kassel // Nachthallen

Past Dates 2009

30. Dezember // Immenhausen // AKKU w/ The Box Fox

27. Dezember // Alfeld // Treff w/ The Box Fox

26. Dezember // Bad Karlshafen // Alte Turnhalle

25. Dezember // Kassel // Kulturbahnhof

05. Dezember // Welda // KUBA w/ Alex Amsterdam

04. Dezember // Kassel // Schlachthof w/ Urlaub in Polen

02. Dezember // Kassel //A.R.M w/ The Toulouse

21. November // Warburg // JUZ

06. November // Hofgeismar // JUZ

08. August // Wrexen // Diemelstadt Destruction Tour